Ace Future Stars League Schedule Moshi
Week | Date | G/B | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21/07/2017 | BOYS | Chekeren M AT James Milya | MKatanini AT Mabomungano | Mangi Sabasi AT Mgungani | Mserekia AT Mtakuja |
GIRLS | Chekeren M AT James Milya | MKatanini AT Mabomungano | Mangi Sabasi AT Mgungani | Mserekia AT Mtakuja | ||
2 | 28/07/2017 | BOYS | MvulenSumay AT ChekerenM | Mabogini AT James Milya | Mangisabas At Katanini | Mtakuja AT Mgungani |
GIRLS | MvulenSumay AT ChekerenM | Mabogini AT James Milya | Mangisabas At Katanini | Mtakuja AT Mgungani | ||
3 | 4/8/2017 | BOYS | James Milya AT Katanini | MvulenSumay AT Mangisabas | Mgungani AT Mserekia | ChekrenM AT Mtakuja |
GIRLS | James Milya AT Katanini | MvulenSumay AT Mangisabas | Mgungani AT Mserekia | ChekrenM AT Mtakuja | ||
4 | 11/8/2017 | BOYS | James Milya AT MvulenSumay | Mabogin Mngn AT Mserekia | Katanini AT Mgungani | MangiSabas AT Chekern M |
GIRLS | James Milya AT MvulenSumay | Mabogin Mngn AT Mserekia | Katanini AT Mgungani | MangiSabas AT Chekern M | ||
5 | 18/08/2017 | BOYS | James Milya AT Mtakuja | ChekerniAT Mabogin Mngno | Mserekia AT Mangisabas | Katanini AT MvulenSumay |
GIRLS | James Milya AT Mtakuja | ChekerniAT Mabogin Mngno | Mserekia AT Mangisabas | Katanini AT MvulenSumay |
Schools are: (1) James ole Milya PS, (2) Chekereni PS, (3) Mserekia PS, (4) Mabogini PS, (5) Muungano PS,
(6) Mtakuja PS, (7) Mvuleni PS, (8) Mwamko PS, (9) Mgungani PS, (10) Katanini
(GAME TIME) 3:00pm – 5:00pm
Ace Future Stars League Schedule Arusha
Week | Date | G/B | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 | Game 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19/07/2017 | BOYS | LengOlbak AT Ekenywa | ilkurot AT Olkorika | Lemanyata AT leminyoro | Ngaramtoni AT Olmotony | Oltrument AT Selian |
GIRLS | LengOlbak AT Ekenywa | ilkurot AT Olkorika | Lemanyata AT leminyoro | Ngaramtoni AT Olmotony | Oltrument AT Selian | ||
2 | 26/07/2017 | BOYS | Selian AT LengOlbak | Ekenywa AT ilkurot | Olkorika AT Lemanyata | Leminyoro AT Ngaramtoni | Olmotonyi AT Oltrument |
GIRLS | Selian AT LengOlbak | Ekenywa AT ilkurot | Olkorika AT Lemanyata | Leminyoro AT Ngaramtoni | Olmotonyi AT Oltrument | ||
3 | 4/8/2017 | BOYS | LengOLbak AT Olmotonyi | Ngaramtoni AT Selian | Lemanyata AT Ekenywa | ilkurot AT Leminyoro | Oltrument AT Olkorika |
GIRLS | LengOLbak AT Olmotonyi | Ngaramtoni AT Selian | Lemanyata AT Ekenywa | ilkurot AT Leminyoro | Oltrument AT Olkorika | ||
4 | 11/8/2017 | BOYS | Olmotonyi AT Lemanyata | Oltrument AT Ekenywa | Selian AT LengOlbak | Ilikurot AT Ngaramtoni | Olkorika AT Leminyoro |
GIRLS | Olmotonyi AT Lemanyata | Oltrument AT Ekenywa | Selian AT LengOlbak | Ilikurot AT Ngaramtoni | Olkorika AT Leminyoro | ||
5 | 18/08/2017 | BOYS | Lemanyata AT Ilikurot | Ekenywa AT Olmotonyi | Leminyoro AT Oltrument | Olkorika AT Selian | Ngaramtoni AT lengOlbak |
GIRLS | Lemanyata AT Ilikurot | Ekenywa AT Olmotonyi | Leminyoro AT Oltrument | Olkorika AT Selian | Ngaramtoni AT lengOlbak |
Schools are: (1) Selian PS, (2) Lemenyata PS, (3) Lengijave PS, (4) Olbak PS, (5) Leminyoro PS, (6) Ilikurot PS,
(7) Olkokola PS, (8) Ngaramtoni PS, (9) Olmotonyi PS, (10) Oltrument PS, (11) Ekenywa PS (12) Engorika
(GAME TIME) 3:00pm – 5:00pm
Referees
Future Stars Academy will provide all referees for league games. These individuals have received training in refereeing and should be respected by all coaches and teams.